CALENDARIO – ESC 2017


nf-2017

CALENDARIO DEI PROSSIMI EVENTI | Processo di Selezione

Ecco qui la carrellata degli appuntamenti, selezione nazionali, annunci, conferenze stampe, notizie ed altre informazioni per la 62ª edizione dell’Eurovision Song Contest 2017, che si terrà per la seconda volta in Ucraina, presso l’IEC – Kiev International Exhibition Centre (МВЦ – Міжнародний Виставковий Центр Київ) di Kiev  il 9, 11 e 13 maggio 2017.

• Ottobre 2016
01 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 1: Auditions (1) ✔
08 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 1: Auditions (2) ✔
15 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 1: Auditions (3) ✔
21 – Flag of Κυπριακή Δημοκρατία (Kypriakī́ Dīmokratía)Cipro: Selezione Interna | Artista – Hovig (Hovig Demirjian, Χουίγ Δεμιργιαν, Հովիկ Դեմիրճյան)
22 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 2: Jury Team Selections / Judges Selection Stage (1) ✔
29 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 2:Jury Team Selections / Judges Selection Stage (2) ✔
29 – Paesi Bassi: Selezione Interna | Artista – O’G3NE (Lisa, Amy en Shelley; Lisa Vol, Amy Vol en Shelley Vol)

• Novembre 2016
05 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 2: Jury Team Selections / Judges Selection Stage (3) ✔
12 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 2: Jury Team Selections / Judges Selection Stage (4) ✔
19 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 3: Two Out of One (1) ✔
21 – Flag of Poranešna Jugoslovenska Republika MakedonijaERI di Macedonia: Selezione Interna | Artista – Jana Burčeska (Јана Бурческа)
22 – Flag of Koninkrijk België/Royaume de Belgique/Königreich BelgienBelgio: Selezione Interna | Artista – Blanche (Ellie Delavaux)
26 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 3: Two Out of One (2) ✔

• Dicembre 2016
03 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 3 (Quarter-final): One Of Two (3) ✔
05 – Flag of Azərbaycan RespublikasıAzerbaigian: Selezione Interna | Artista – DiHaj (Diana Hajiyeva, Diana Hacıyeva)
10 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 4 : Semi-finale 1 ✔
15 – Spagna: Wildcard Round Objetivo Eurovisión | Turno 1: EuroCasting competing entries (Internet vote) ✔
16 – Irlanda: Selezione Interna | Artista – Brendan Murray

17 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 4: Semi-finale 2 ✔
19 – Austria: Selezione Interna | Artista – Nathan Trent (Nathanaele Koll)
20 – Spagna: Wildcard Round Objetivo Eurovisión | Turno 2: EuroCasting competing entries (expert jury panel) ✔

21 – Flag of Republika e ShqipërisëAlbania: Festivali i 55-të i Këngës në RTSH (Festivali i Këngës 2016) | Semi-finale 1 ✔
22 – Flag of Republika e ShqipërisëAlbania: Festivali i 55-të i Këngës në RTSH (Festivali i Këngës 2016) | Semi-finale 2 ✔
23 – Flag of Republika e ShqipërisëAlbania: Festivali i 55-të i Këngës në RTSH (Festivali i Këngës 2016) | Finale (Artista e Canzone) – Lindita (Lindita Halimi) – “Botë” (World, Mondo)
24 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Depi Evratesil (Դեպի եվրատեսիլ, Towards Eurovision) | Turno 5: Finale (Artista) – Artsvik (Арцвик, Artsvik Harutyunyan, Արծվիկ Հարությունյան)
29 – Flag of Crna GoraMontenegro: Selezione Interna | Artista e Canzone – Slavko Kalezić (Славко Калезић) – “Space”

Gennaio 2017
02 – Flag of Medīnat Yisrā'elIsraele: 2017 הכוכב הבא לאירוויזיון (The Next Star for Eurovision, HaKochav Haba L’Eirovizion 2017) | Auditions 1 ✔
03 – Flag of Medīnat Yisrā'elIsraele: 2017 הכוכב הבא לאירוויזיון (The Next Star for Eurovision, HaKochav Haba L’Eirovizion 2017) | Auditions 2 ✔
07 – Flag of Lietuvos RespublikaLituania: „Eurovizijos“ dainų konkurso nacionalinė atranka“ (National Selection for the Eurovision Song Contest) | Show 1 ✔
09 – Flag of Medīnat Yisrā'elIsraele: 2017 הכוכב הבא לאירוויזיון (The Next Star for Eurovision, HaKochav Haba L’Eirovizion 2017) | Auditions 3 ✔

12 – Spagna: Wildcard Round Objetivo Eurovisión | Turno 3: Finale (Eurocasting concert qualifier) ✔
13 – Flag of Ελληνική Δημοκρατία (Ellīnikī́ Dīmokratía)Grecia: Selezione Interna | Artista – DEMY (Δήμητρα Παπαδέα, Dimitra Papadea) 
14 – Flag of Magyar KöztársaságUngheria: A DAL 2017 | Heat 1 ✔
14 – Flag of Lietuvos RespublikaLituania: „Eurovizijos“ dainų konkurso nacionalinė atranka“ (National Selection for the Eurovision Song Contest) | Show 2 ✔
16 – Flag of Medīnat Yisrā'elIsraele: 2017 הכוכב הבא לאירוויזיון (The Next Star for Eurovision, HaKochav Haba L’Eirovizion 2017) | Auditions 4 ✔
20 – Flag of SakartveloGeorgia: ევროვიზიის სიმღერის კონკურსის ეროვნული ფინალი (The national final of the Eurovision Song Contest) | Finale (Artista e Canzone) – Tamar “Tako” Gachechiladze (თამარ “თაკო” გაჩეჩილაძე) – “Keep the Faith” ✔
20 – Flag of ByelarusBielorussia: “Еўрабачанне-2017” (Eurovision 2017 / Нацыянальнага адборачнага тура Міжнароднага тэлевізійнага конкурсу песні “Еўрабачанне-2017”, National qualifying round of the International Song Contest Eurovision-2017) | Finale (Artista e Canzone) – NAVI (Наві ́, NAVIBAND) – “Historyja majho žyccia” (Гісторыя майго жыцця, Story of my life)
21 – Flag of Lietuvos RespublikaLituania: „Eurovizijos“ dainų konkurso nacionalinė atranka“ (National Selection for the Eurovision Song Contest) | Show 3 ✔
24 – Flag of Medīnat Yisrā'elIsraele: 2017 הכוכב הבא לאירוויזיון (The Next Star for Eurovision, HaKochav Haba L’Eirovizion 2017) | Auditions 5 ✔
27 – Regno Unito: Eurovision: You Decide | Finale (Artista e Canzone) – Lucie Jones – “Never give up on you” ✔
28 – Finlandia: Uuden Musiikin Kilpailu (UMK) 2017 | Finale (Artista e Canzone) – Norma John – “Blackbird” 
28 – Flag of Magyar KöztársaságUngheria: A DAL 2017 | Heat 3 ✔
28 – Flag of Lietuvos RespublikaLituania: „Eurovizijos“ dainų konkurso nacionalinė atranka“ (National Selection for the Eurovision Song Contest) | Show 4 ✔
30 – Flag of Medīnat Yisrā'elIsraele: 2017 הכוכב הבא לאירוויזיון (The Next Star for Eurovision, HaKochav Haba L’Eirovizion 2017) | Quarter-final Show 1 ✔
31 – Flag of Medīnat Yisrā'elIsraele: 2017 הכוכב הבא לאירוויזיון (The Next Star for Eurovision, HaKochav Haba L’Eirovizion 2017) | Quarter-final Show 2 ✔
31 –  Eurovision Song Contest 2017 | Semi-Final Allocation Draw ✔

• Febbraio 2017
04 – Flag of Magyar KöztársaságUngheria: A DAL 2017 | Heat 2 ✔
04 – Flag of Lietuvos RespublikaLituania: „Eurovizijos“ dainų konkurso nacionalinė atranka“ (National Selection for the Eurovision Song Contest) | Show 5 ✔
04 – Flag of Konungariket SverigeSvezia: Melodifestivalen 2017 | Semi-final 1 (Deltävling 1) ✔
04 – Flag of UkrayinaUcraina: національного відбору на Євробачення-2017 | Semi-finale 1 ✔
05 – Lettonia: „Supernova 2017” | Heat 1 ✔
05 – Svizzera: ESC 2017 — Entscheidungsshow | Finale – Timebelle – “Apollo”
 
06 – Flag of Medīnat Yisrā'elIsraele: 2017 הכוכב הבא לאירוויזיון (The Next Star for Eurovision, HaKochav Haba L’Eirovizion 2017) | Semi-final ✔
07 – Flag of Repubblica ItalianaItalia: 67° edizione del Festival della Canzone Italiana di Sanremo (Festival di Sanremo 2017) Prima serata ✔
08 – Flag of Repubblica ItalianaItalia: 67° edizione del Festival della Canzone Italiana di Sanremo (Festival di Sanremo 2017) Seconda serata ✔

08 – Flag of Repubblica ItalianaItalia: 67° edizione del Festival della Canzone Italiana di Sanremo (Festival di Sanremo 2017) Seconda serata ✔
09 – Francia: Selezione Interna | Artista e Canzone: Alma – “Requiem” ✔
09 – Flag of Bundesrepublik Deutschland Germania: Eurovision Song Contest – Unser Song 2017 | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Isabella “LEVINA” Lueen – “Perfect life” ✔
09 – Flag of Repubblica ItalianaItalia: 67° edizione del Festival della Canzone Italiana di Sanremo (Festival di Sanremo 2017) Terza serata ✔
10 – Flag of Repubblica ItalianaItalia: 67° edizione del Festival della Canzone Italiana di Sanremo (Festival di Sanremo 2017) Quarta serata ✔
10 – Flag of Magyar KöztársaságUngheria: A DAL 2017 | Semi-finale 1 ✔
11 – Flag of Eesti VabariikEstonia: “Eesti Laul 2017” | Semi-finale 1 ✔
11 – Flag of Magyar KöztársaságUngheria: A DAL 2017 | Semi-finale 2 ✔
11 – Flag of Repubblica ItalianaItalia: 67° edizione del Festival della Canzone Italiana di Sanremo (Festival di Sanremo 2017) Quinta serata | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Francesco Gabbani – “Occidentali’s karma” ✔
11 – Flag of Lietuvos RespublikaLituania: „Eurovizijos“ dainų konkurso nacionalinė atranka“ (National Selection for the Eurovision Song Contest) | Show 6 ✔
11 – Flag of Konungariket SverigeSvezia: Melodifestivalen 2017 | Semi-finale 2 (Deltävling 2) ✔
11 – Flag of UkrayinaUcraina: національного відбору на Євробачення-2017 | Semi-final 2 ✔
11 – Spagna: Objetivo Eurovisión 2017 | Finale: Artista e Canzone: Manel Navarro – Do It for Your Lover  ✔
12 – Lettonia: „Supernova 2017” | Heat 2  ✔
13 – Flag of Medīnat Yisrā'elIsraele: 2017 הכוכב הבא לאירוויזיון (The Next Star for Eurovision, HaKochav Haba L’Eirovizion 2017) | Finale: Artista: Imri Ziv  ✔
15 – Flag of Česká republikaRepubblica Ceca: Selezione Interna | Artista: Martina Bárta  ✔

17 – Flag of Republika SlovenijaSlovenia: EMA 2017 (Evrovizijska Melodija, Eurovision Melody) | Semi-finale 1  ✔
18 – Flag of Eesti VabariikEstonia: “Eesti Laul 2017” | Semi-finale 2  ✔
18 – Flag of Magyar KöztársaságUngheria: A DAL 2017 | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Pápai Joci – “Origo”
18 – Flag of Lietuvos RespublikaLituania: „Eurovizijos“ dainų konkurso nacionalinė atranka“ (National Selection for the Eurovision Song Contest) | Show 7  ✔
18 – Flag of Repubblika ta' MaltaMalta: Malta Eurovision Song Contest (MESC) 2017 | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Claudia Faniello – “Breathlessly”
18 – Flag of Republika SlovenijaSlovenia: EMA 2017 (Evrovizijska Melodija, Eurovision Melody) | Semi-finale 2  ✔
18 – Flag of Konungariket SverigeSvezia: Melodifestivalen 2017 | Semi-finale 3 (Deltävling 3)  ✔
18 – Flag of UkrayinaUcraina: національного відбору на Євробачення-2017 | Semi-finale 3  ✔
18 – Flag of Rzeczpospolita PolskaPolonia: Eliminacje Krajowe 2017 (Krajowe Eliminacje do Konkursu Piosenki Eurowizji 2017) | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Kasia Moś – “Flashlight” 

19 – Lettonia: „Supernova 2017” | Semi-finale  ✔
19 – Flag of República PortuguesaPortogallo: 51ª edição do Festival RTP da Canção 2017 (Festival da Canção 2017) | Semi-finale 1  ✔
24 – Flag of Republica MoldovaMoldavia: O melodie pentru Europa 2017 | Semi-finale
24 – Flag of Republika SlovenijaSlovenia: EMA 2017 (Evrovizijska Melodija, Eurovision Melody) | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Omar Naber – “On My Way”  ✔
25 – Flag of Kongeriget DanmarkDanimarca: Dansk Melodi Grand Prix (DMG) 2017 Finale (Artista e Canzone): Anja Nissen – “Where I Am”
25 – Flag of Lýðveldið ÍslandIslanda: Söngvakeppnin 2017 (Söngvakeppni Sjónvarpsins) | Semi-finale 1  ✔
25 – Flag of Lietuvos RespublikaLituania: „Eurovizijos“ dainų konkurso nacionalinė atranka“ (National Selection for the Eurovision Song Contest) | Show 8 ✔
25 – Flag of Republica MoldovaMoldavia: O melodie pentru Europa 2017 | Finale (Artista e Canzone): SunStroke Project – “Hey, Mamma!”  ✔
25 – Flag of Konungariket SverigeSvezia: Melodifestivalen 2017 | Semi-finale 4 (Deltävling 4) ✔
25 – Flag of UkrayinaUcraina: Національний відбір 2017 | Finale (Artista e Canzone): O.Torvald – “Time” ✔
26 – Lettonia: „Supernova 2017” | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Triana Park – “Line”  ✔
26 – Flag of República PortuguesaPortogallo: 51ª edição do Festival RTP da Canção 2017 (Festival da Canção 2017) | Semi-finale 2  ✔ 
26 – Flag of RomâniaRomania: Selecția Națională Eurovision 2017 | Semi-finale ✔
27 – Flag of Republika SrbijaSerbia: Selezione Interna | Artista: Tijana Bogićević (Тијана Богићевић) 
28 – Austria: Selezione Interna | Canzone – Running On Air ✔

• Marzo 2017
01 – Flag of Κυπριακή Δημοκρατία (Kypriakī́ Dīmokratía)Cipro: Selezione Interna | Canzone – “Gravity” ✔
02 – Flag of Republika HrvatskaCroazia: Selezione Interna | Canzone – “My Friend” ✔

03 – Paesi Bassi: Selezione Interna | Canzone – “Lights and Shadows” ✔
04 – Flag of Eesti VabariikEstonia: “Eesti Laul 2017” | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Koit Toome ja Laura – “Verona” ✔
04 – Flag of Lýðveldið ÍslandIslanda: Söngvakeppnin 2017 (Söngvakeppni Sjónvarpsins) | Semi-finale 2 ✔
04 – Flag of Lietuvos RespublikaLituania: „Eurovizijos“ dainų konkurso nacionalinė atranka“ (National Selection for the Eurovision Song Contest) | Show 9 (Semi-Finale) ✔
04 – Flag of Konungariket SverigeSvezia: Melodifestivalen 2017 | Andra Chansen (Second Chance) ✔
05 – Flag of RomâniaRomania: Selecția Națională Eurovision 2017 | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Ilinca feat. Alex Florea – “Yodel It!” ✔
05 – Flag of República PortuguesaPortogallo: 51ª edição do Festival RTP da Canção 2017 (Festival da Canção 2017) | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Salvador Sobral – “Amar Pelos Dois” (Love for both) 
06 – Flag of Ελληνική Δημοκρατία (Ellīnikī́ Dīmokratía)Grecia: Selezione Nazionale | Finale (Canzone): “This is love” ✔
06 – Flag of Republika SrbijaSerbia: Selezione Interna | Canzone: “In Too Deep” ✔
07 – Flag of Australia: Selezione Interna | Artista e Canzone: Isaiah Firebrace – “Don’t come easy” ✔
07 – Flag of Česká republikaRepubblica Ceca: Selezione Interna | Finale (Canzone): “My Turn” 
08 – Flag of Koninkrijk België/Royaume de Belgique/Königreich BelgienBelgio: Selezione Interna | Canzone: “City Lights” ✔
09 – Flag of Medīnat Yisrā'elIsraele: Selezione Interna | Canzone: “I Feel Alive” ✔
10 – Flag of Crna GoraMontenegroSelezione Interna | Canzone: Space ✔
10 – Irlanda: Selezione Interna | Canzone: “Dying to Try” ✔
10 – Flag of Poranešna Jugoslovenska Republika MakedonijaERI di Macedonia: Selezione Interna | Canzone: “Dance Alone” ✔
11 – Flag of Lýðveldið ÍslandIslanda: Söngvakeppnin 2017 | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Svala Björgvinsdóttir – “Paper” (Ég veit það) 
11 – Flag of Lietuvos RespublikaLituania: „Eurovizijos“ dainų konkurso nacionalinė atranka“ (National Selection for the Eurovision Song Contest) Show 10 | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Fusedmarc  – “Rain of Revolution” 
11 – Flag of Kongeriket NorgeNorvegia: Norsk Melodi Grand Prix (MGP) 2017 | Finale (Artista e Canzone): JOWST feat. Aleksander Walmann  – “Grab the Moment” ✔
11 – Flag of Konungariket SverigeSvezia: Melodifestivalen 2017 | Finale (Artista e Canzone): Robin Bengtsson – “I Can’t Go On” ✔
11 – Flag of Azərbaycan RespublikasıAzerbaigian: Selezione Interna | Canzone: “In Too Deep” ✔
11 – Flag of Republika SrbijaSerbia: Selezione Interna | Canzone: “In Too Deep” 
13 – Flag of Republika BulgariyaBulgaria: Selezione Interna | Artista e Canzone: Kristian Kostov (Кристиян Костов) – “Beautiful Mess” 
12 – Flag of Rossiyskaya FederatsiyaRussia: Artista e Canzone: Julia Samoylova (Юлия Самойлова) – “Flame Is Burning”
12 – Flag of Serenissima Repubblica di San MarinoSan Marino: Artista e Canzone: Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson – “Spirit of the Night”
18 – Flag of Hayastani Hanrapetut’yunArmenia: Selezione Interna | Canzone: “Fly With Me” ✔
25 – Eurovision Pre-party, Riga

• Aprile 2017
02 –  London Eurovision Preview Party
08 – Eurovision in Concert, Amsterdam
15 – Eurovision Spain Pre-Party, Madrid
21 – Flag of Rossiyskaya FederatsiyaMoscow Eurovision Party

• Maggio 2017
09 –  Eurovision Song Contest 2017 | Semi-final 1
11 –  Eurovision Song Contest 2017 | Semi-final 2
13 –  Eurovision Song Contest 2017 | Finale

• Sconosciuto
12 – Flag of Rossiyskaya FederatsiyaRussia: Artista e Canzone: Julia Samoylova (Юлия Самойлова) – “Flame Is Burning”
12 – Flag of Serenissima Repubblica di San MarinoSan Marino: Artista e Canzone: Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson – “Spirit of the Night”

ESC 2017: Le Canzoni delle Selezioni Nazionali

Albania – Festivali i Këngës 55

Official website

The official RTSH channel uploaded all of FiK’s performances on Youtube:

1. Albulena Jashari – Fjalët ia lë zemrës (Semi 2)
2. Classic Boys – Dashuria për jetën (Studio version / Semi 2)
3. Dilan Reka – Mos harro (Semi 2 / Final)
4. Edea Demaliaj – Besoj në ëndrra (Semi 1 / Final)
5. Elson Braha – Edhe një herë (Semi 2)
6. Erlind Zeraliu – Dhimbja e gëzimit (Studio version / Semi 1)
7. Fabiola Agalliu & Agnesa Çavolli – Shkon e vjen (Semi 2 / Final)
8. Festina Mejzini – Atje lart (Studio version / Semi 1)
9. Flaka Krelani – Osiris (Semi 1 / Final)
10. Franc Koruni – Macka (Semi 1 / Final)
11. Genc Salihu – Këtu (Semi 1 / Final)
12. Lindita Halimi – Botë (Studio version / Semi 2 / Final)
13. Linda Rukaj – Vija e lumit (Semi 2)
14. Lorela – Me ty (Semi 2 / Final)
15. Lynx – Sot (Studio version / Semi 1 / Final)
16. Luka & Serxhio Hajdini – Koha plaket (Semi 2)
17. Neki Emra – Dashuri dhe urrejtje (Semi 1)
18. Orges Toçe – Shi diamantësh (Semi 1 / Final)
19. Rezarta Smaja – Pse prite gjatë (Semi 2 / Final)
20. Tiri – Më zgjo (Studio version / Semi 2)
21. Xhejni Lito – Pritja (Semi 1)
22. Xhesika Polo – Eva jam unë (Semi 1 / Final)
23. XUXI – Metropol (Semi 2 / Final)
24. Ylli Limani – Shiu (Studio version / Semi 1 / Final)

Belarus – Eurofest 2017

Official website
They don’t have any videos on their official website.

1. Anastasiya Sheverenko – We’ll Be Together (Audition / Live)
2. Angelica Pushnova – We Should Be Together (Studio version / Audition / Live)
3. Isaac Nightingale – On the Red Line (Studio version / Audition / Live)
4. July – Children of the World (Studio version / Audition / Live)
5. Kattie – Wild Wind (Studio version / Audition / Live)
6. Lermont x Julic – Heartbeat (Audition / Live)
7. Lexy Weaver – Be Stronger (Studio version / Audition / Live)
8. NAPOLI – Let’s Come Together (Studio version / Audition / Live)
9. NAVI – Historyja majho žyccia (Studio version / Audition / Live)
10. Nikita Hodas – Voice in My Head (Studio version / Audition / Live)
11. Nuteki – Take My Heart (Studio version / Audition / Live)
12. PROvokatsiya – #mylove (Audition / Live)
13. Vladislav Kurasov – Follow the Play (Studio version / Audition / Live)

Denmark – Dansk Melodi Grand Prix 2017

1. Anja Nissen – Where I Am (Live)
2. Anthony – Smoke in My Eyes (Studio version / Live)
3. Calling Mercury – Big Little Lies (Studio version / Live)
4. Ida Una – One (Studio version / Live)
5. Jeanette Bonde – Hurricane (Studio version / Live)
6. Johanna Beijbom – A.S.A.P. (Studio version / Live)
7. René Machon – Warriors (Studio version / Live)
8. Rikke Skytte – Color My World (Studio version / Live)
9. Sada Vidoo – Northern Lights (Studio version / Live)
10. Thomas Ring – Vesterbro (Studio version / Live)

Estonia – Eesti Laul 2017

Official website
Page with all semi-finalists

1. Almost Natural – Electric (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 2)
2. Alvistar Funk Association – Make Love, Not War (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 2)
3. Angeelia – We Ride with Our Flow (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 2)
4. Antsud – Vihm (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 2)
5. Ariadne – Feel Me Now (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 1 / Final)
6. Carl-Philip – Everything But You (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 1)
7. Close to Infinity feat. Ian Karell – Sounds Like Home (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 2)
8. Daniel Levi – All I Need (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 2 / Final)
9. Elina Born – In or Out (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 1 / Final)
10. Ivo Linna – Suur loterii (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 1 / Final)
11. Janno Reim & Kosmos – Valan pisaraid (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 1)
12. Karl-Kristjan & Whogaux feat. Maian – Have You Now (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 1 / Final)
13. Kerli – Spirit Animal (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 2 / Final)
14. Koit Toome & Laura – Verona (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 2 / Final)
15. Laura Prits – Hey Kiddo (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 1)
16. Leemet Onno – Hurricane (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 1)
17. Lenna Kuurmaa – Slingshot (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 1 / Final)
18. Liis Lemsalu – Keep Running (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 2 / Final)
19. Rasmus Rändvee – This Love (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 2 / Final)
20. Uku Suviste – Supernatural (Official website / Studio version / Acoustic / Semi-final 1)

Finland – Uuden Musiikin Kilpailu 2017

Official website
Page with all finalists

1. Alva – Arrows (Official website / Studio version / Live)
2. Anni Saikku – Reach Out for the Sun (Official website / Studio version / Live)
3. Club La Persé – My Little World (Official website / Studio version / Live)
4. Emma – Circle of Light (Official website / Studio version / Live)
5. Günther & D’Sanz – Love Yourself (Official website / Studio version / Live)
6. Knucklebone Oscar & the Shangri-La Rubies – Caveman (Official website / Studio version / Live)
7. Lauri Yrjölä – Helppo elämä (Official website / Studio version / Live)
8. My First Band – Paradise (Official website / Studio version / Live)
9. Norma John – Blackbird (Official website / Studio version / Live)
10. Zühlke – Perfect Villain (Official website / Studio version / Live)

Georgia

The official website has Youtube links for every song.

1. Alisa Danelia – We Are Eternity (Official website / Live)
2. Andria Gvelesiani – Revolutionise (Official website / Live)
3. Asea Sool – Nature (Official website / Live)
4. Brandon Stone & Eteri Beriashvili – Heyo Song (Official website / Live)
5. Davit Shanidze – Mtveris Kaci (Official website / Live)
6. Dima Kobeshavidze – Scream (Official website / Live)
7. Elene Mikiashvili – Fighter (Official website / Live)
8. EOS – Urban Signs (Official website / Live)
9. Giorgi Chikovani – Make It Right (Official website / Live)
10. Maliibu – We Live Once (Official website / Live)
11. Mariam Chachkhiani – Fly (Official website / Live)
12. Mariko Lezhava – Light It Up (Official website / Live)
13. MISHO – Magic (Official website / Live)
14. Nanuka Giogobiani – Let the Sunshine In (Official website / Live)
15. Nino Basharuli – The Song of Love (Official website / Live)
16. Nutsa Buzalasze – White Horses Run (Official website / Live)
17. Oto Nemsadze & Limbo – Dear God (Official website / Live)
18. Rati Durglishvili – Why (Official website / Live)
19. Sabina Chantouria – Stranger (Official website / Live)
20. Sparkle – On the Top (Official website / Live)
21. Tako Gacheciladze – Keep It Faith (Official website / Live)
22. Temo Sajaia – All the Same (Official website / Live)
23. The Mins – Crime (Official website / Live)
24. Tornike Kipiani & Giorgi Bolotashvili – You Are My Sunshine (Official website / Live)
25. Trio Mandili – Me da shen (Official website / Live)

Germany – Unser Song 2017

1. Axel Feige – Perfect Life (Live)
2. Axel Feige – Wildfire (Live)
3. Felicia Lu Kürbiß – Perfect Life
4. Felicia Lu Kürbiß – Wildfire
5. Helene Nissen – Perfect Life
6. Helene Nissen – Wildfire (Live)
7. Levina – Perfect Life (Studio version / Live)
8. Levina – Wildfire (Live)
9. Yosefin Buohler – Perfect Life
10. Yosefin Buohler – Wildfire

Greece

1. Demy – Angels (Studio version)
2. Demy – This Is Love (Studio version)
3. Demy – When the Morning Comes Around (Studio version)

Hungary – A Dal 2017

1. Ádám Szabó – Together (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 2 / Semi 2)
2. Andi Tóth – I’ve Got a Fire (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 2)
3. AnnaElza feat. Júli Kása – Jártam (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 2)
4. Benjámin Pál – Father’s Eyes (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 3)
5. Benji – Karcok (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 1 / Semi 2)
6. Calidora – Glory (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 1)
7. Chase – Dust in the Wind (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 2 / Semi 1)
8. Dávid Henderson – White Shadows (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 1 / Semi 1)
9. Enikő Muri – Jericho (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 3)
10. Gigi Radics – See It Through (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 3 / Semi 1 / Final)
11. Gina Kanizsa – Fall Like Rain (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 2 / Semi 1 / Final)
12. Joci Pápai – Origo (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 3 / Semi 1 / Final)
13. Kállay Saunders Band – 17 (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 2 / Semi 2 / Final)
14. Kata Csondor – Create (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 1)
15. Kyra Fedor – Got to Be a Day (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 3)
16. Leander Kills – Élet (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 1 / Semi 2 / Final)
17. Mrs Columbo – Frozen King (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 2 / Semi 2)
18. Olivér Berkes + Zävodi – #háttérzaj (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 3 / Semi 2 / Final)
19. Orsi Sapszon – Hunyd le a szemed (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 3)
20. Peet Project – Kill Your Monster (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 2 / Semi 2)
21. Peter Kovary & the Royal Rebels – It’s a Riot (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 2)
22. Rocktenors – Ősz (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 1)
23. Roma Soul – Nyitva a ház (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 1 / Semi 2)
24. Soulwave – Kalandor (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 3 / Semi 1 / Final)
25. Spoon 21 – Deák (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 1 / Semi 1)
26. The Couple – Vége van (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 3 / Semi 1)
27. The Wings – Mint a hurrikán (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 1)
28. Totova – Hosszú idők (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 3 / Semi 2 / Final)
29. Viki Singh – Rain (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 1 / Semi 1)
30. Zoltán Mujahid – On My Own (Studio version / Acoustic / Heat 2)

Iceland – Söngvakeppnin 2017

1. Arnar Jónsson & Rakel Pálsdóttir – Again (Studio version)
2. Arnar Jónsson & Rakel Pálsdóttir – Til mín (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
3. Aron Brink – Hypnotised (Studio version)
4. Aron Brink – Þú hefur dáleitt mig (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
5. Aron Hannes – Nótt (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
6. Aron Hannes – Tonight (Studio version)
7. Daði Freyr Pétursson – Is This Love? (Studio version)
8. Daði Freyr Pétursson – Þú hefur dáleitt mig? (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
9. Erna Mist Pétursdóttir – I’ll Be Gone (Studio version)
10. Erna Mist Pétursdóttir – Skuggamynd (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
11. Hildur – Bambaramm (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
12. Hildur – Bambaramm (English) (Studio version)
13. Júlí Heiðar Halldórsson & Þórdís Birna Borgarsdóttir – Get Back Home (Studio version)
14. Júlí Heiðar Halldórsson & Þórdís Birna Borgarsdóttir – Heim til þín (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
15. Linda Hartmanns – Ástfangin (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
16. Linda Hartmans – Obvious Love (Studio version)
17. Páll Rósinkranz & Kristina Bærendsen – Þú og ég (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
18. Páll Rósinkranz & Kristina Bærendsen – You and I (Studio version)
19. Rúnar Eff Rúnarsson – Make Your Way Back Home (Studio version)
20. Rúnar Eff Rúnarsson – Mér við hlið (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
21. Sólveig Ásgeirsdóttir – Treystu á mig (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
22. Sólveig Ásgeirsdóttir – Trust in Me (Studio version)
23. Svala Björgvinsdóttir – Ég veit það (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
24. Svala Björgvinsdóttir – Paper (Studio version)

Italy – Sanremo Music Festival 2017

1. Al Bano – Di rose e di spine (Studio version / Day 1 / Day 4)
2. Alessio Bernabei – Nel mezzo di un applauso (Studio version / Day 1 / Final)
3. Bianca Atzei – Ora esisti solo tu (Studio version / Day 2 / Final)
4. Chiara Galiazzo – Nessun posto è casa mia (Studio version / Day 2 / Final)
5. Clementino – Ragazzi fuori (Studio version* / Day 1 / Day 4 / Final)
6. Elodie – Tutta colpa mia (Studio version / Day 1 / Final)
7. Ermal Meta – Vietato morire (Studio version / Day 1 / Final)
8. Fabrizio Moro – Portami via (Studio version / Day 1 / Final)
9. Fiorella Mannoia – Che sia benedetta (Studio version / Day 1 / Final)
10. Francesco Gabbani – Occidentali’s Karma (Studio version / Day 2 / Day 4 / Final)
11. Gigi D’Alessio – La prima stella (Studio version* / Day 2 / Day 4)
12. Giusy Ferreri – Fa talmente male (Studio version / Day 1 / Day 4)
13. Lodovica Comello – Il cielo non mi basta (Studio version / Day 1 / Final)
14. Marco Masini – Spostato di un secondo (Studio version / Day 2 / Final)
15. Michele Bravi – Il diario degli errori (Studio version / Day 2 / Final)
16. Michele Zarrillo – Mani nelle mani (Studio version / Day 2 / Final)
17. Nesli feat. Alice Paba – Do retta a te (Studio version / Day 2 / Day 3)
18. Paola Turci – Fatti bella per te (Studio version / Day 2 / Final)
19. Raige feat. Giulia Luzi – Togliamoci la voglia (Studio version / Day 2 / Day 3)
20. Ron – L’ottava meraviglia (Studio version / Day 1 / Day 4)
21. Samuel Umberto Romano – Vedrai (Studio version / Day 1 / Final)
22. Sergio Sylvestre – Con te (Studio version / Day 2 / Final)
* – only in Italy

Latvia – Supernova 2017

1. Anna Zankovska – Rage Love (Studio version / Heat 1)
2. Crime Sea – Escape (Studio version / Heat 1)
3. Edgars Kreilis – We Are Angels (Studio version / Heat 1)
4. First Question – Naked (Studio version / Heat 1)
5. Franco Franco – Up (Studio version / Heat 1 / Semi-final)
6. Katrīna Cīrule – Blood Runs Quicker (Studio version / Heat 1)
7. Katrine Lukins – Silhouette (Studio version / Heat 2)
8. Laura Lo & Chris Oak – Little Weird (Studio version / Heat 2)
9. Lauris Valters – Magic years (Studio version / Heat 1 / Semi-final)
10. Linda Leen – Who Is in Charge (Studio version / Heat 1 / Semi-final)
11. Markus Riva – Dynamite (Studio version / Heat 2)
12. Miks Dukurs – Spiritual Priest (Studio version / Heat 1 / Semi-final)
13. Miks Galvanovskis – Runaway (Studio version / Heat 2)
14. My Radiant You – All I Know (Studio version / Heat 2 / Semi-final / Final)
15. Pikaso – U (Can Keep Your Cools) (Studio version / Heat 1)
16. Rock’n’Berries – Feel the Love (Studio version / Heat 1)
17. Santa Daņeļeviča – Your Breath (Studio version / Heat 2 / Semi-final / Final)
18. The HiQ – Taju ot lyubvi (Studio version / Heat 2)
19. The Ludvig – I’m in Love with You (Studio version / Heat 2 / Semi-final / Final)
20. Toms Kalderauskis – We Won’t Back Down (Studio version / Heat 2)
21. Triana Park – Line (Studio version / Heat 2 / Semi-final / Final)
22. UP – One by One (Studio version / Heat 2)

Lithuania – Eurovizijos 2017

1. Aistė Pilvelytė – I’m Like a Wolf (Studio version / Heat 4 / Quarter-final 1)
2. Alanas Chošnau – 7 Days (Studio version / Heat 4 / Eight-final 2)
3. Audrius Janonis – Run (Heat 4)
4. Audrius Petrauskas – Shine Like Gold (Heat 1)
5. Augustė Vedrickaitė – It’s Not Over (Not to Me) (Heat 1)
6. Benas Malakauskas – Rolling (Studio version / Heat 1 / Eighth-final 1)
7. Dagna Kondratavičiūtė – Feel It (Studio version / Heat 1)
8. Deividas Žygas – Only You (Studio version / Heat 2)
9. Dovydas Petrošius – Love Is Free (Heat 3)
10. Edgaras Lubys – Could It Be? (Studio version / Heat 1 / Eighth-final 1 / Quarter-final 1)
11. E.G.O. – My Story (Studio version / Heat 2 / Eighth-final 1 / Quarter-final 1)
12. Elvina Milkauskaitė – Try (Heat 4)
13. Evaldas Vaikasas – Fire Kisses (Heat 4)
14. Erika Astrauskaitė – No More (Studio version / Heat 3)
15. Fusedmarc – Rain of Revolution (Heat 3 / Eighth-final 1)
16. Gabrielė Vilkickytė – Jūra (Studio version / Heat 2)
17. Gabrielius Vagelis – Feel Myself Free (Studio version / Heat 2 / Eighth-final 1)
18. Golden Monkeys – Septyni dievai (Studio version / Heat 1 / Eighth-final 2)
19. Gražvydas – Paint the Sky Blue (Heat 3 / Eighth-final 1 / Quarter-final 1)
20. Greta Zazza – Like I Love You (Studio version / Heat 3 / Quarter-final 1)
21. Hit – I Wanna Love You Tonight (Studio version / Heat 3)
22. Ieva Zasimauskaitė – You Saved Me (Heat 2 / Eighth-final 1 / Quarter-final 1)
23. Julija Jegorova – Higher (Studio version / Heat 4)
24. Justin3 – Streets of Vilnius (Studio version / Heat 1)
25. Kotryna Juodzevičiūtė – Love Shadow (Studio version / Heat 2 / Eighth-final 2)
26. Lawreigna – Freedom (Studio version / Heat 2)
27. Lolita Zero – Get Frighten (Studio version / Heat 3 / Eighth-final 1 / Quarter-final 1)
28. Marius Petrauskas – She’s My Universe (Studio version / Heat 3)
29. Mia – Sacrifice (Heat 2 / Eighth-final 2)
30. Milda Martinkėnaitė & Saulenė Chlevickaitė – Paperheart (Studio version / Heat 3 / Eighth-final 1)
31. Monee – Nnn (Studio version / Heat 2)
32. Neringa Šiaudikytė – One More Night (Studio version / Heat 4)
33. Otreya – Last Two Weeks (Studio version / Heat 1 / Eighth-final 1)
34. Paula – Let U Go (Studio version / Heat 1 / Eighth-final 1)
35. Queens of Roses – Fisherman (Studio version / Heat 4)
36. Rasa Kaušiūtė – Fly (Studio version / Heat 2)
37. Rugilė Daujotaitė – Perkūne ugniaveidi (Heat 2)
38. Rūta Andruškevičiūtė – The Way to Your Heaven (Heat 1)
39. Sasha Song – Never Felt Like This Before (Studio version / Heat 1 / Quarter-final 1)
40. Shiny Raia – All You (Studio version / Heat 4)
41. Strėlės – Bastard (Studio version / Heat 3)
42. Tadas Rimgaila & Samanta Tīna – Tavo oda (Studio version / Heat 1)
43. Valdas Lacko – It’s So Unfair (Studio version / Heat 2 / Eighth-final 1)
44. Valerija Iljinaitė – You Made Me Glow (Studio version / Heat 4)
45. Varjetė – My Story (Studio version / Heat 2)
46. Vidas Bareikis & Ieva Zasimauskaitė – I Love My Phone (Heat 3 / Eighth-final 2)
47. Vilija Matačiūnaitė – I See the Lights (Studio version / Heat 3)
48. Vlad Max – I’ll Never Let You Down (Studio version / Heat 4)
49. Virgis Valuntonis – Victorious (Studio version / Heat 3)

Malta – Malta Eurovision Song Contest 2017

The official website has a link to the song, but no Youtube videos.

1. Brooke Borg – Unstoppable (Official website / Studio version / Live)
2. Cherton Caruana – Fighting to Survive (Official website / Studio version / Live)
3. Claudia Faniello – Breathlessly (Official website / Studio version / Live)
4. Crosswalk – So Simple (Official website / Studio version / Live)
5. Deborah C & Josef Tabone – Tonight (Official website / Studio version / Live)
6. Franklin Calleja – Follow Me (Official website / Studio version / Live)
7. Jade Vella – Seconds Away (Official website / Studio version / Live)
8. Janice Mangion – Kewkba (Official website / Studio version / Live)
9. Kevin Borg – Follow (Official website / Studio version / Live)
10. Klinsmann Coleiro – Laserlight (Official website / Studio version / Live)
11. Maxine Pace – Bombshell (Official website / Studio version / Live)
12. Miriana Conte – Don’t Look Down (Official website / Studio version / Live)
13. Raquela Dalli Gonzi – Ray of Light (Official website / Studio version / Live)
14. Rhiannon Micallef – Fearless (Official website / Studio version / Live)
15. Richard Edwards – You (Official website / Studio version / Live)
16. Shauna Vassallo – Crazy Games (Official website / Studio version / Live)

Moldova – O Melodie pentru Europa 2017

You can find all the studio versions on TRM’s website.

1. Aurel Chirtoaca – Dor de mamă (Studio version / Audition)
2. Big Flash Sound – Logic (Audition)
3. Dan Vozniuc feat. Viorel Grecu – Don’t Lie (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
4. Diana Brescan – Breath (Audition / Semi-final / Final)
5. Emilia Russu – If Only You (Studio version / Audition)
6. Ethno Republic & Surorile Osoianu – Discover Moldova (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
7. Marks & Stefanet – Join Us in the Rain (Studio version / Audition)
8. Nadia Moșneagu – Never Give Up on Us (Studio version / Audition)
9. Samir Loghin – Glow (Studio version / Audition)
10. Sandy C – A Beautiful World (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final)
11. Sunstroke Project – Hey Mamma (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
12. The One – Dance (Studio version / Audition)
13. Valentina Nejel & Sergiu Pungă – Ne-a fost iubirea un joc (Studio version / Audition)
14. Valeria Pașa – Freedom (Studio version / Audition / Final)

Norway – Melodi Grand Prix 2017

The songs are available on the broadcaster’s website.

1. Amina Sewali – Mesterverk (Studio version)
2. AMMUNITION – Wrecking Crew (Studio version)
3. Elin & the Woods – First Step in Faith (Oadjebasvuhtii) (Studio version)
4. Ella – Mamma Boy (Studio version)
5. In Fusion – Nothing Ever Knocked Us Over (Studio version)
6. Jenny Augusta – I Go Where You Go (Studio version)
7. JOWST – Grab the Moment (Studio version)
8. Kristian Valen – You & I (Studio version)
9. Rune Rudberg Band – Run Run Away (Studio version)
10. Ulrikke – Places (Studio version)

Poland – Krajowe Eliminacje 2017

1. Agata Nizińska – Reason (Studio version / Live)
2. Aneta Sablik – Ulalala (Studio version / Live)
3. Carmell – Faces (Studio version / Live)
4. Isabell Otrębus – Voiceless (Studio version / Live)
5. Kasia Moś – Flashlight (Studio version / Live)
6. Lanberry – Only Human (Studio version / Live)
7. Martin Fitch – Fight for Us (Studio version / Live)
8. Olaf Bressa – You Look Good (Studio version / Live)
9. Paulla – Chcę tam z tobą być (Studio version / Live)
10. Rafał Brzozowski – Sky over Europe (Studio version / Live)

Portugal – Festival da Canção 2017

1. Beatriz Felício – Ao teu olhar (Semi-final 2)
2. Celina da Piedade – Primavera (Semi-final 2 / Final)
3. David Gomes – My Paradise (Semi-final 2)
4. Deolinda Kinzimba – O que eu vi nos meus sonhos (Semi-final 1 / Final)
5. Fernando Daniel – Poema a dois (Semi-final 1 / Final)
6. Golden Slumbers – Para perto (Semi-final 1)
7. Helena Kendall – Andamos no céu (Semi-final 2)
8. Inês Sousa – Se o tempo não falasse (Semi-final 2)
9. Jorge Benvinda – Gente bestial (Semi-final 2 / Final)
10. Lena d’Água – Nunca me fui embora (Semi-final 2 / Final)
11. Lisa Garden – Without You (Semi-final 1)
12. Márcia – Agora (Semi-final 1)
13. Pedro Gonçalves – Don’t Walk Away (Semi-final 2 / Final)
14. Rui Drumond – O teu melhor (Semi-final 1)
15. Salvador Sobral – Amar pelos dois (Semi-final 1 / Final)
16. Viva la Diva – Nova glória (Semi-final 1 / Final)

Romania – Selecţia Naţională 2017

1. Alexandra Crăescu – Hope (Audition / Semi-final)
2. Ana Maria Mirică – Spune-mi tu (Audition / Semi-final / Final)
3. Cristina Vasiu – Set the Skies on Fire (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
4. D-lema – Adventure (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final)
5. Eduard Santha – Wild Child (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
6. Elizé & No Stress – Fără bariere (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final)
7. Ilinca feat. Alex Florea – Yodel It! (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
8. Instinct – Petale (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
9. Maxim – Adu-ți aminte (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
10. MIHAI – I Won’t Surrender (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
11. Ramona Nerra – Save Me (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
12. Tavi Colen & Emma – We Own the Night (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
13. Tudor Turcu – Limitless (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final)
14. Xandra – Walk on By (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final / Final)
15. Zanga – Două sticle (Studio version / Audition / Semi-final)

Slovenia – EMA 2017

1. Alya – Halo (Semi-final 1)
2. BQL – Heart of Gold (Semi-final 2 / Final)
3. Clemens – Tok ti sede (Semi-final 2)
4. Ina Shai – Colour Me (Semi-final 2)
5. Kataya & Duncan Kamakana – Are You There (Semi-final 2)
6. KiNG FOO – Wild Ride (Semi-final 1 / Final)
7. Lea Sirk – Freedom (Semi-final 1)
8. Nika Zorjan – Fse (Semi-final 1 / Final)
9. Nuška Drašček – Flower in the Snow (Semi-final 2 / Final)
10. Omar Naber – On My Way (Semi-final 1 / Final)
11. Raiven – Zažarim (Semi-final 2 / Final)
12. Sell Out – Ni panike (Semi-final 1 / Final)
13. Tim Kores – Open Fire (Semi-final 2 / Final)
14. Tosca Beat – Free World (Semi-final 1)
15. United Pandaz & Arsello feat. Alex Volasko – Heart to Heart (Semi-final 2)
16. Zala Đurić Ribič – Lalalatino (Semi-final 1)

Spain – Objetivo Eurovisión

Internet round

1. Javián – No somos héroes (Studio version / Wildcard round)
2. Fruela – Live It Up (Studio version / Wildcard round)
3. LeKlein – Ouch!! (Studio version / Wildcard round)

National Final

You can find the songs on a page on the official website: Click!

1. LeKlein – Ouch!! (Studio version / Wildcard round / Final)
2. Mario Jefferson – Spin My Head (Studio version / Final)
3. Maika – Momento crítico (Studio version / Final)
4. Mirela – Contigo (Studio version / Final)
5. Manel Navarro – Do It for Your Lover (Studio version / Final)
6. Paula Rojo – Lo que nunca fue (Studio version / Final)

Sweden – Melodifestivalen 2017

1. Ace Wilder – Wild Child (Studio version)
2. Adrijana – Amare (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
3. Alice – Running with Lions (Studio version)
4. Allyawan – Vart har du vart (Semi-final 2)
5. Anton Hagman – Kiss You Goodbye (Semi-final 3)
6. Axel Schylström – När ingen ser (Studio version)
7. Bella & Filippa – Crucified (Studio version / Semi-final 3)
8. Benjamin Ingrosso – Good Lovin’ (Studio version)
9. Boris René – Her Kiss (Studio version /Semi-final 1)
10. Charlotte Perrelli – Mitt liv (Semi-final 1)
11. De Vet Du – Road Trip (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
12. Dinah Nah – One More Night (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
13. Dismissed – Hearts Align (Semi-final 2)
14. Etzia – Up (Semi-final 2)
15. FO&O – Gotta Thing About You (Studio version / Semi-final 3)
16. Jasmine Kara – Gravity (Studio version / Semi-final 3)
17. Jon Henrik Fjällgren feat. Aninia – En värld full av strider (Vearelde gusnie jeenh vigkieh)
18. Krista Siegfrids – Snurra min jord (Semi-final 3)
19. Les Gordons – Bound to Fall
20. Lisa Ajax – I Don’t Give A (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
21. Loreen – Statements (Studio version)
22. Mariette – A Million Years (Studio version)
23. Nano – Hold On (Studio version)
24. Owe Thörnqvist – Boogieman Blues (Studio version)
25. Robin Bengtsson – I Can’t Go On (Studio version)
26. Roger Pontare – Himmel och hav (Semi-final 2)
27. Sara Varga & Juha Mulari – Du får inte ändra på mig
28. Wiktoria – As I Lay Me Down (Studio version)

Switzerland – Entscheidungs Show 2017

Official website

1. Freschta – Gold (Official Website / Studio version / Live-Check / Final)
2. Ginta Biku – Cet air-là (Official website / Studio version / Live-Check / Final)
3. Michèle – Two Faces (Official website / Studio version / Live-Check / Final)
4. Nadya – The Fire in the Sky (Official website / Studio version / Live-Check / Final)
5. Shana Pearson – Exodus (Official website / Studio version / Live-Check / Final)
6. Timebelle – Apollo (Official website / Studio version / Live-Check / Final)

Ukraine – Natsionalnyi vidbir 2016

1. Aghiazma – Synthetic Sun (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
2. Anastasia Prudius – Flow (Studio version / Semi-final 3)
3. Arsen Mirzoyan – Geraldine (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
4. Detach – Distance (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
5. Green Grey – Future Is Now (Studio version / Semi-final 3)
6. Illaria – Thank You for My Way (Studio version / Semi-final 2 / Final)
7. Kadnay – Freedom in My Mind (Studio version / Semi-final 3)
8. Kuznetsov – Deep Shivers (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
9. Laliko – Sugar Whisper (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
10. Letay – Svit chekaye (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
11. MamaRika – We Are One (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
12. Melovin – Wonder (Studio version / Semi-final 3 / Final)
13. Mila Nitich – Mystery (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
14. Monochromea – Blue Bird (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
15. O. Torvald – Time (Studio version / Semi-final 3 / Final)
16. Panivalkova – Dokuchayu (Studio version / Semi-final 2)
17. Payushie Trusy – Singing Pants (Studio version / Semi-final 3)
18. Roma Veremeychik & Lumiere – Make It Real (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
19. Rozhden – Saturn (Studio versions / Semi-final 2 / Final)
20. Salto Nazad – O, mamo! (Studio version / Semi-final 1 / Final)
21. SKAI – All My Love for You (Studio version / Semi-final 1)
22. Tayanna – I Love You (Studio version / Semi-final 1 / Final)
23. Vitaliy Kozlovskiy – I’m Your Light (Studio version / Semi-final 3)
24. Vivienne Mort – Iniy (Studio version / Semi-final 3)

United Kingdom – Eurovision: You Decide 2017

All entries can be found on the official website.

1. Danyl Johnson – Light Up the World (Studio version / Live)
2. Holly Brewer – I Wish I Loved You More (Studio version / Live)
3. Lucie Jones – Never Give Up on You (Studio version / Live)
4. Nate Simpson – What Are We Made Of? (Studio version / Live)
5. Olivia Garcia – Freedom Hearts (Studio version / Live)
6. Salena Mastroianni – I Don’t Wanna Fight (Studio version / Live)